www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'athletic club de chatenois
RECORDS DU CLUB
BENJAMINES
Travaux en cours sur les records du club ;O))

50m7"07
15 05 2016
BelfortPitoiset Justine
60m8"5'19 06 1999
DelleMissey Aurélie
80m11"80'10 06 1981
HirsingueRichardot Isabelle
100m13"20'15 05 2016
BelfortPitoiset Justine
120m16"56'10 10 1999
BesançonMissey Aurélie
150m22"16 06 1981
Belfort
Richardot Isabelle
500m1'23"80
27 06 1987
Giromagny
Carne Magalie
1000m3"12'8
20 06 1995
DelleBouaksa Mélissa
1200m3'55"
20 06 1988
Sochaux
Carne Magalie
2000m7'13"6
22 10 1995
Châtenois
Bouaksa Mélissa
50mHaies9"7017 06 1983
BelfortJaniszewski Isabelle
56mHaies10"70'27 09 1980
BelfortFaron Dominique
Hauteur1m35
27 06 1998
Belfort
Nicolas Elise
Longueur4m4913 06 2009
BesançonGirard Marielle
Triple saut
9m2619 06 1990
BelfortCarne Gaëlle
Poids10m3503 07 1993
---Haegel
Disque20m7222 06 1982
GiromagnySangineto Sandra
Javelot23m0601 10 1997
BelfortBeauseigneur Anne
Marteau20m8424 10 1998
ChâtenoisNicolas Elise
4X60m35"321 04 1994
ChâtenoisBouksa Dacol Dubail Taoufiq
4X80m47"9024 06 1978
Belfort
Beauseigneur Noro T Boutin Durand
Triathlon86 points
13 06 2009
BesançonGirard Marielle
Lancer de balles
33m3629 06 1988
SochauxLalloz Aurélie












RECORDS DU CLUB
BENJAMINS

50m7"9---Delle---
60m7"826 06 1986
ChâtenoisWong Ly
80m10"120 06 1978
HéricourtFaron Laurent
100m14"95------Druais Christophe
120m15"320 05 1978
HéricourtFaron Laurent
150m20"814 06 1980
BelfortBoeheme Christophe
500m1'18"218 09 1982
HirsingueRichardot Philippe
1000m3'02"629 07 1991
ChâtenoisBouaksa Simon
1200m3'40"06 10 1976
BelfortGodfroy Bruno
2000m
6'37"605 10 1991
 ChâtenoisBouaksa Simon
50m Haies
8"928 06 1994
ChâtenoisPierronet
56m Haies
10"08'01 10 1977
BelfortMaire J.Pierre
80m Haies
14"414 06 1980
BelfortBoheme Christian
Triple saut
10m7713 09 1986
GiromagnyWong Ly
Hauteur1m5527 09 1980
BelfortBoeheme Christophe
Longueur4m8220 09 1986
DelleWong Ly
Perche1m7020 06 1993
---Boissac Sébastien
Javelot30m3204 10 1980
BelfortSangineto Bruno
Poids11m5414 09 1985
GiromagnyCurtit Cyrille
Disque25m 85
26 06 2009
BelfortHaffner Benjamin
Marteau32m8019 10 1996
ChâtenoisPieri Damien
2000m marche
12'36"1------Chastres Maxime
4X60m31"6412 10 1996
Lons le Saunier
Beausoleil Hoff Pieri Totems
4X80m46"524 06 1978
BelfortFaron Marty Beauseigneur Arbez
Triathlon75 points
28 04 2018
ChâtenoisGaspari Mathieu
 

RECORDS DU CLUB
Minimes Féminimes

50m6"9
09 05 10Châtenois
02 04 2018 DelleChamagne/Pitoiset
50m Salle
7"19
---Chamagne Clara
80m10"519 05 1979BelfortGuidolin Isabelle
100m12"815 07 10 Châtenois
28 04 2018 Châtenois
Chamagne/Pitoiset
100m Elec
13"0101 05 2018
BesançonJustine Pitoiset
150m20"04
04 05 1979
Belfort
Guidolin Isabelle
200m
26"930 06 2010
ChâtenoisClara Chamagne
400m1'04"519 04 1980
IllzachNorot Dominique
500m1'26"620 06 1990
LureMagalie Carne
1000m3'01"527 06 1990
DelleMagalie Carne
1000 salle
3'22"54------Florine Sandoz
1200m4'06"111 06 1983
DoleValérie Fritz
1500m5'02"5825 05 2008
BelfortMarie Renat
2000m6'44"601 07 1989
VesoulMagalie Carne
30minutes8036m20 10 1990
BelfortMagalie Carne
50Haies8"1209 02 2019
BesançonCharlotte Hussard
80m Haies
12"2401 05 2018
BesançonCharlotte Hussard
100m Haies
16"906 10 1979
BelfortPascale Menigoz
200m Haies
30"0201 07 2001
EpinalAurélie Missey
250m Haies
42"0107 10 1995
BelfortCaroline Machwirth
Hauteur1m4006 10 1979
BelfortPascale Menigoz
Longueur Salle
4m31
11 06 2011
BesançonMarielle Girard
Longueur
4m7112 05 2018
BelfortJustine Pitoiset
Triple saut
9m9012 05 2018
BelfortJustine Pitoiset
Disque22m9014 09 1996
Lons le Saunier
Charlène Lehmann
Poids salle
9m74------Marielle Girard
Poids 3kg
1m6617 06 1995
BelfortAurore Oudot
Javelot30m5401 07 2008
MandeureMarie Valentini
Marteau35m2014 09 1996
Lons le Saunier
Géraldine Dubail
2000m Marche
12'13"0102 07 2008
ChâtenoisJustine Jobert
3000m Marche
19'44"95---ChâtenoisJustine Jobert
Triathlon salle
101 points
09 02 2019
BesançonCharlotte Hussard
Triathlon94 points
12 05 2018
BelfortJustine Pitoiset
Pentathlon2303points1979BelfortPascale Menigoz
Heptathlon3189points26 05 2018
BesançonJustine Pitoiset
4X60m34"2229 05 2010
BelfortGirard Sandoz Koler Rahim
4X80m43"409 06 1979
DoleNorot Meyer Ménigoz Guidolin
Hexathlon2024 points
29 et 30 08 1999
MontbéliardElise Nicolas
Quadrathlon
77 points
04 09 1999
VesoulElise Nicolas
---------------
---------------














RECORDS DU CLUB
Minimes Masculins


50m7"05------Mehdi Zakoum
80m9"430 09 1995
ChâtenoisNicolas Creantor
100m12"703 05 2009
ChâtenoisMehdi Zakoum
150m17"521 10 1995
ChâtenoisNicolas Creantor
200m24"702 04 2018
DelleLucien Châtelain
400m55"506 05 1978
BelfortBruno Godfroy
500m1'09"2230 06 1984
VittelPhilippe Richardot
800m2'03"5625 05 2008
BelfortPaul Toutenu
1000m2'41"509 06 1982
DoleOlivier Chairon
1000m salle
2'53"57------Amin Bougamale
1200m3'20"91978NarbonneBruno Godfroy
1500m------------
2000m6'00"0629 05 1993
BesançonSimon Bouaksa
3000m9'26"5523 09 1993
BelfortSimon Bouaksa
30minutes8446m08 04 1995
ColmarJulien Gallet
80m Haies
14"09 05 1981
BelfortChristian Boheme
100m Haies
14"409 05 1995
ChâtenoisNicolas Creantor
200mHaies30"6612 06 2016
VesoulLucien Châtelain
250m Haies
34"3120 06 1987
PontarlierCyrille Curtit
Hauteur1m7030 05 1987
ChâtenoisCyrille Curtit
Perche2m4027 06 1987
GiromagnyCyrille Curtit
Longueur5m5523 09 1995
BelfortNicolas Creantor
Triple saut
11m6720 06 1998
Belfort
Julien Totems
Poids12m2619 06 1992
ChâtenoisVirgile Curtit
Disque28m3616 09 1995
BelfortNicolas Creantor
Marteau39m6403 06 1995
ChâtenoisMickael Dubail
Javelot45m9217 10 1998
DelleDamien Pieri
Hexathlon2536 points03 05 1987
Lons le Saunier
Cyrille Curtit
Triathlon72 points
28 04 2018
ChâtenoisMathieu Russolo
4X80m38"9520 06 1998
BelfortBeausoleil Pieri Boissac Totems
---------------
---------------
---------------


RECORDS DU CLUB

Cadettes


200m
26"4
13 06 1981
Dole
Isabelle Guidolin
300m43"507 07 1999
Châtenois
Dacol Anne-Gaëlle
400m1'03"1307 06 2015
BelfortLaure Moyne
800m
2'22"23 07 1997
ChâtenoisCéline Lehmann
1000m3'00"116 06 1992
HéricourtMagalie Carne
1500m4'43"3930 06 1992
DoleMagalie Carne
3000m10'00"1625 07 1992
SarregueminesMagalie Carne
30 minutes
8090m17 05 1992
St Ouen
Magalie Carne
100m Haies
12"913 06 1981
DoleIsabelle Guidolin
320m Haies
51"5116 05 1999
BelfortDacol Anne-Gaëlle
400m Haies
1'22"4606 05 1990
BesançonLydie Belin
4X100m53"9428 09 1997
ReimsLaurençot Dacol Lehmann Barbe
4X400m------------
4X1000m
3'29"8803 07 1997
BesançonMacwirth Lehmann Fulleringer Schirlin
Hauteur1m5029 05 1999
DelleDacol Anne-Gaëlle
Longueur4m6221 10 1984
DoleMartine Haffner
Triple saut
10m6216 05 1998
BelfortCharlène Lehmann
Poids salle
10m5522 01 2012
BesançonMarielle Girard
Poids 4kg
21m4709 06 2013
BesançonMarielle Girard
Disque32m1814 06 2009
BelfortMarine Silarbi
Javelot 600g
33m90------Marie Valentini
Marteau49m0901 07 1998
MontbéliardGéraldine Dubail
Perche1m4028 09 1997
ReimsMarie Remetter
10km route
48'14"------Aliona Kohler
---------------
---------------
---------------
---------------
---------------
---------------












RECORDS DU CLUB

Cadets

100m
11"311 06 1977
DoleJacques Petizon
200m22"9724 05 1997
HagueneauSébastien Boissac
300m36"18 06 1997
Lure Sébastien Boissac
400m52"616 06 1985
DoleJean Philippe Richardot
800m1'56"725 06 1997
LureJulien Gallet
1000m2'31"6511 10 1997
MontbéliardJulien Gallet
1500m4'04"5921 09 1997
VesoulJulien Gallet
3000m8'54"4------Clément Chauvin
10 km route
33'34"------Clément Chauvin
30 minutes8km12027 03 1982
BesançonChristophe Haffner
45 minutes
12km79114 04 1996
BastiaJulien Gallet
110 m Haies
15"6127 04 1996
VesoulNicolas Creantor
320m Haies
41"8729 06 1997
BelfortSébastien Boissac
400m Haies
59"2418 06 1988
DoleCyrille Curtit
1500m steeple
4'50"912 06 1983
DoleFranck Arbez
4X100m46"8628 09 1997
ReimsBoissac Sorbe Gallet Lièvre
4X400m
------------
Hauteur1m7803 10 1987
ChâtenoisThierry Forster
Perche3m4007 10 1989
ChâtenoisCyrille Curtit
Longueur6m4711 05 1997
ForbachSébastien Boissac
Triple saut
13m1117 05 1997
BelfortSébastien Boissac
Poids12m6015 10 1994
St Louis
Virgile Curtit
Disque
33m1426 04 1980
DoleBruno Arbez
Marteau 5kg
52m9312 06 1999
BelfortGuillaume Billotte
Marteau 6kg
42m2004 07 1984
SochauxChristophe Enggist
Javelot47m8008 09 1984
GiromagnyChristophe Enggist
Enneathlon4421 points
26/27 08 1989
ChâtenoisCyrille Curtit
Triathlon56 points
29 05 2010
BelfortMehdi Zakoum
3000m marche
16'22"408 10 1997
MontbéliardVincent Dagognet
5000m
25'51"8509 07 1999
Aix les Bains
Xavier Fasciaux
---------------
---------------
---------------
---------------

--  
--
-  -
 --
------













   











RECORDS DU CLUB
Juniors Féminines

100m12"913 06 1981
DoleIsabelle Guidolin
200m26"4
13 06 1981
DoleIsabelle Guidolin
400m1'03"0716 06 1985
DoleMartine Haffner
400m salle
1'07"72------Pauline Robert
800m2'22''23 07 1997
ChâtenoisCéline Lehmann
1000m
3'00''116 06 1992
HéricourtMagalie Carne
1500m
4'42''4823 05 1994
SuisseMagalie Carne
3000m9'57''715 06 1994
HéricourtMagalie Carne
5000m17'58''3314 05 1993
BelfortLaetitia Carne
1000m
36'59''604 06 1994
LureMagalie Carne
25km2h 00'57'
19 10 1986
GiromagnyMagalie Haab
Semi-Marathon1h24'54'29 05 1994
LuxeuilLaetitia Carne
Heure15 115m
23 10 1993
Lons le Saunier
Laetitia Carne
100m haies
16"5325 04 1998
BelfortCharléne Lehmann
400m haies
1'05''6618 05 1986
DoleMartine Haffner
4X100m53'9428 09 1997
ReimsLaurençot Barbe Dacol Lehmann
4X400m4'29"109 07 1987
DelleGanzer Fritz Haffner M et N
Hauteur1m5029 05 1999
DelleAnne Gaëlle Dacol
Longueur4m7311 06 1985
SochauxMartine Haffner
Triple10m2216 05 1998
BelfortCharléne Lehmann
Poids10m6024 05 2014
BelfortMarielle Girard
Disque27m6813 05 1989
DelleSangineto Sandra
Javelot25m3013 05 1989
DelleSangineto Sandra
Marteau38m2425 04 1998
BelfortGéraldine Dubail
Perche1m7025 04 1998
BelfortMarie Remetter
Heptathlon3308points17 05 1998
DoleAnne Gaëlle Dacol
---------------
---------------
---------------
---------------


















RECORDS DU CLUB
Juniors Masculins

100m11"2926 05 1999
Chaux de Fonds
Sébastien Boissac
200m22'4426 05 1999
Chaux de FondsSébastien Boissac
400m49''5016 05 1999
Chaux de FondsSébastien Boissac
800m
1'52''8027 06 1999
ChalonsJulien Gallet
1000m2'27''821 07 1999
ChâtenoisJulien Gallet
1500m4'04''5921 09 1997
VesoulJulien Gallet
3000m9'09''818 10 1997
DelleJulien Gallet
5000m16'29''1815 06 1985
DoleChristophe Haffner
10000m36'50''24 10 1987
HéricourtChristian Besançon
Heure16km33817 03 1985
DelleChristophe Haffner
20 0001h14'58''17 03 1985
DelleChristophe Haffner
25km route
1h37'54''14 06 1987
GiromagnyChristian Besançon
45 minutes
11km99627 03 1982
BesançonLaurent Chairon
110m Haies
16''107 07 1999
ChâtenoisFlorent Lievre
400m Haies
53''8610 07 1999
Aix les Bains
Sébastien Boissac
2000m Steeple
7'12''8116 06 1984
DoleChristophe Haffner
3000m steeple
10'40''4219 09 1999
MontbéliardJulien Cassoti
4X100m46"8628 09 1997
ReimsGallet Lievre Sorbe Boissac
4x400------------
Hauteur1m85---Belfort
Châtenois
Besançon
08 05 1982 Gilles Arbez
10 05 1986  Michaud            
06 05 1989  D. Pingenot
Perche3m80
27 05 1991BelfortCyrille Curtit
Longueur6m6303 07 1988
BesançonDavid Miele
Triple13m3507 05 1988
BesançonDavid Miele
Poids12m4609 09 1989
VesoulThierry Forster
Disque36m4219 06 1982
DoleBruno Arbez
Marteau 6kg250
55m4004 07 2001
Châtenois
Guillaume Billotte
Marteau 7kg
40m6427 05 1989
DoleThierry Enggist
Javelot48m2608 09 1985
HéricourtChristophe Enggist
Decathlon5283points8et9 06 1991
Lons le Saunier
Cyrille Curtit
---------------
---------------
---------------


RECORDS DU CLUB
Séniors Féminines

100m12"913 06 1981
DoleIsabelle Guidolin
200m26"413 06 1981
DoleIsabelle Guidolin
400m1'01"228 06 1989
AudincourtPascale Ménigoz
800m2'16"1905 06 1999
BelfortChristelle Missey
1000m2'55''921 07 1999
ChâtenoisChristelle Missey
1500m4'34"31 07 1998
LureChristelle Missey
3000m9'53"9725 06 1997
MontbéliardChristelle Missey
5000m17'18"123 07 1997
ChâtenoisChristelle Missey
10 000m
36'06"31 05 1998
BriveChristelle Missey
100m haies
16"5325 04 1998
BelfortCharlène Lehmann
400m haies
1'15"530 09 1989
ChâtenoisPascale Ménigoz
4X100m53"9428 09 1997
ReimsBarbe Lehmann Laurençot Dacol
4X400m4'22"6728 05 1988
BesançonGuyot Garnier Haffner Ménigoz
Heure15 118m
23 10 1993
ChâtenoisPascale Ménigoz
semi-marathon1H21'21"4 10 1998
Lion 98
Christelle Missey
Marathon3h19'08"25 10 1987
Neuf Brisach
Françoise Hantke
25km1h42'34'04 04 1990
BesançonFrançoise Hantke
Hauteur1m5029 05 1999
DelleAnne-Gaëlle Dacol
Longueur4m9317 06 1984
DolePascale Ménigoz
Triple10m2216 05 1998
BelfortCharlène Lehmann
Perche1m7025 04 1998
BelfortMarie Remetter
Disque28m4806 05 1989
BesançonMonique Beda
Javelot26m6606 05 1989
BesaçonMonique Beda
Marteau38m2425 04 1998
BelfortGéraldine Dubail
Poids9m5507 06 1998
BesançonAurore Oudot
Heptathlon3308points16 et 17 05 1998
DoleAnne-Gaëlle Dacol
---------------
---------------
---------------
---------------